Product Reps January 2021

Our Participating Manufacturers Choose the Attendees!

Architects, specifiers and product selection experts apply to attend the Master Specifiers Retreat, and YOU rank the applicants based on their biographical and project profiles.

Highly ranked applicants receive an invitation to attend. For the January 2021 MSR, the ranking process will begin in October 2020.

Here is a list of the architectural and specification firms who attended the 2019 and 2020 MSRs:

AC Martin Partners
Acorn Studios LLC
Adrian Smith + Gordon Gill Architecture LLP
Amy Baker Architect
Ankrom Moisan Architects
APD
ARCHISPEX
Architura Corporation
Axt Consulting LLC
Bassetti Architects
Becker Morgan Group, Inc.
Bergmann
Bialosky Cleveland
BKV Group
Bostwick Design Partnership
Byun Partners
CannonDesign
Carleton Hart Architecture
Corgan
C-Square Consulting
CTA Architects Engineers
Davison Associates, Inc.
Design West Architects
Dewberry Architects Inc
DIALOG
DLR Group
DLR Group | Westlake Reed Leskosky Architects
Duda Paine Architects
Eckert Wordell
Emre Arolat Architecture
Finfrock DMC
Freeman French Freeman, Inc.
FreemanWhite, a Haskell Company
Gannett Fleming Engineers and Architects, P.C.
Gensler
Ghafari Associates
Government of Alberta, Infrastructure
Great Lakes Water Authority
Gresham Smith
Grimm + Parker Architects
HBG Design
HDR
HED Architects
HeitKamp Swift
HKS Inc.
HOK
JHS Architecture:Integrated Design
JKB Architectural Specifications
John A Raeber, FAIA, FCSI, CCS
John R. Campbell Consulting
Kalin Associates
KCBA Architects
KCCT Architects
Koch Hazard Architects
LPAS Architecture + Design
LS3P
Mascari Warner Architects
McMillan Pazdan Smith Architecture
Meier Architecture Engineering
MG2
Michael D Clark Architecture
MOA Architecture
Morrison Hershfield
Moseley Architects
NAC Architecture
NBBJ
Neumann Monson Architects
Page
PBK Architects
Perkins Eastman Architecture
Plunkett Raysich Architects, LLP
Populous
Potter Lawson, Inc.
QSPECS LLC
RATIO
RDG Planning & Design
RLGA Technical Services, LLC
RSP Architects Ltd.
RVK Architects
Sherlock Smith & Adams Inc.
Smith Sinnett Architecture
Soderstrom Architects
Solomon Cordwell Buenz
Spec Services LLC
SPECcetera LLC
SpecDocs, LLC
Stantec
Stephen T. Ryan, RA, CSI, CCS, NCARB Specifications Consultant
Steven Olitsky, Architectural Specifications Consultant
Strang, Inc.
Svigals and Partners, Architect
Taggart Architects
The Dodd-Hansen Consulting Group - cBIM3
The Gaines Group, PLC
The Jerde Partnership
The S/L/A/M Collaborative
TreanorHL
University of Illinois
VCBO Architecture
Vermilion Design Group LLP
Walt Disney Imagineering
WSP USA Buildings