Spring 2020 Certification Pass List

Congratulations to these candidates who passed the Spring 2020 Certified Construction Contract Administrator (CCCA), Certified Construction Specifier (CCS), and Construction Documents Technology (CDT)® exams!

 

CCCA

Murtadha Al Shaikhli, CSI Columbus
Justin Arndt, CSI Milwaukee
Michael Boberg, CSI Raleigh-Durham
Kirk Carow
Francis De Simone, CSI Boston
Parker Dobberstein, CSI Crandic
Eric Droll, CSI Akron-Canton
Christa Durham
Kautilya Enigala          
Kristin Fleisher         
Inkyoung Haley 
Nicholas Hardie, CSI Metropolitan New York
Timothy Harmsen       
Bill Hurst 
Jay Hyde, CSI Sacramento
Madeleine Malone          
Terry McMahon, CSI Metropolitan New York
Nacer Merzouki       
J. Scott Odom
Keith Parker, CSI Monterey Bay
Robert Price   
Jane Rozga, CSI Redwood Empire

CCS
Sally Anderson, CSI Los Angeles
Matthew Ayers, CSI Kansas City
Osman Bilger 
Tim Burd   
Thomas Clevenger     
David Combs, CSI Dallas
Steve Doub, CSI Puget Sound
Andrew Ellis    
Mark Farmer, CSI District of Columbia Metropolitan
Shelby Fisher, CSI Houston
Bill Hurst 
Elizabeth Kertesz, CSI San Antonio
T. Taiger Murphy, CSI San Francisco
Michael Patterson, CSI Tampa Bay
Peter Salmon, CSI Minneapolis-St. Paul
Loretta Sheridan, CSI Charleston
Rita Smith, CSI Tidewater Virginia
Trevor VanConant    
Rondi Werner, CSI Los Angeles
Shawn Willett, CSI Boston
Michael Young, CSINext

CDT
Melissa Aguiar
Dulguun  Ailtgui
Alex Altmann, CSI Indianapolis
Mary Alvarez          
Marjorie Anderson, CSI Puget Sound
Maria Antonis, CSI District of Columbia Metropolitan
Robby Ashley
Vincent Au, CSI Honolulu
Samuel Avery 
Kathleen Baddick         
Michael Ballard, CSI Columbus
Mike Banaszak       
Micah Barron
Kristen Bates  
Conleigh Bauer, CSI Dallas
Cody Baum, CSI North Dakota-Red River Valley
Michal Beczek
Donald Bennett          
Baker Berg   
Suzanne Berry, CSI Sacramento
Jared Bilsak, CSI Greater Lehigh Valley
Valerie Boudreaux     
Stokey Bourque, CSI Nashville
Edward Bradley, CSI Albuquerque
Ezra Broman         
Jason Brounstein    
Roberta Brucato          
Matthew Buchholz, CSI Rochester New York
Shilvosky Buffaloe        
Sandy Butler, CSI Indianapolis
Regina Byrd   
Matt Byrne 
Benjamin Cario  
Adriana Castillo           
Amy Castner          
Olga Castro
Subhash Chalasani       
Kang Chen, CSI Sacramento
Luting Chen  
Cameron Chorney, CSI Portland Oregon
Thomas Cieslik
Ron Claghorn        
Andy Cole    
Bryan Coleman        
Ashten Collins, CSI Indianapolis
Mariana Costa Tomazelli         
William Culhane         
Keith Cunningham 
Nathan Currie
Gisela Dagnino         
Jayson D'Agnolo        
Matt Dapkus          
Agnieszka Dawidziak, CSI Chicago
Andrea De Carlo         
Kody DeCosta         
Benny Deel   
Benjamin Defibaugh, CSI Fort Worth
Karen Junie Delgado         
Suzanne DeMeritte      
Vickash Dial    
Annie Ding   
Carlos Dominguez    
Javier Dominguez    
John Ducar 
Benjamin Dykstra          
Russel Echiverri, CSI Honolulu
Christopher Edgemon       
Jeffrey Eichert
Mary Hilary Elkins, CSI Portland Oregon
Geoffrey Espineli          
Chelsea Fanara
Leigh Fitts, CSI Nashville
Meghan Fitzgerald      
Elizabeth Forbes
Miranda Ford   
Jeffrey Froess, CSI Erie-Northwestern Pennsylvania
Ryan Fuhrman, CSI Phoenix
Ryan Funk, CSI Grand Rapids
Chad Gladfelter      
Gustavo Gonzales        
Jose Gonzalez        
Charles Graham, CSI Greenville
Kara Grewinski 
Tim Gudorf, CSI Indianapolis
Essay Habteselassie
Mackenzie Hagan
Joel Hall, CSI Greater Saint Louis
Roman Hallouche      
Cynthia Harman-Jones, CSI Metropolitan Detroit
Carley Heinen
Federico Hernandez    
Ivan Hernandez    
Daniel Hernandez, CSI Gulf Coast
Derek Hibner
Matthew Hickey
Erika Hirschmann  
Anna Hong  
Todd Hopf, CSI Indianapolis
Kyle Huck  
Dylan Ihler   
Terry Jewell, CSI Maine
Hayley Johnson, CSI Albuquerque
Nathan Johnson, CSI Metropolitan Detroit
Richard Jones 
Michael Jost    
Kamu  Kakizaki         
Shawn Katip, CSI Grand Rapids
Manisha Kaul   
Hannah Keife  
Spencer Kelly   
Elisabeth Kelson
Catherine Kenjo, CSI Honolulu
Mark Kile     
Richard Kile     
Brett Kilgore
Alexandria King   
Brian King  
Mark Knarr 
Nicholas Kokotasa        
Joseph Kott, CSI Philadelphia
Jessica Lankston       
Michael Lardi   Philadelphia
Anna Lee, CSI Portland Oregon
Jennifer Lee Green      
Brice List     
Jacob Loew  
Matthew Lovett
Tau Ma      
Leslie Maienschein-Cline    
Camil Malouf, CSI Metropolitan New York
Kyle Markel
Jordyn Marshall        
Ryan Martin
Joel Martinez, CSI Orange County
Antonio Martin-Macho Sanchez         
Lauren Matis  
Emily McConnell     
Kurt Megerle 
Sean Menard          
Nacer Merzouki       
Armin Michelsen, CSI Dallas
Robert Mihelich        
Christopher Mitchell         
Tina Montone, CSI Greater Lehigh Valley
Stacy Moore, CSI Redwood Empire
Zachary Murzynski, CSI Erie-Northwestern Pennsylvania
Aaron Neighbor, CSI Portland Oregon
Vincent Obedoza        
Ariana Ochoa
Elsa Ochoa
Julia O'Connor       
Mariah Olsson
Edward Pascua
Bradley Pepperell, CSI Metropolitan Detroit
LeeAnn Peterson, CSI Salt Lake City
Kent Pinaire, CSI Indianapolis
Niko Podeszwa       
John Poillucci         
Leah Przybylski      
Jana Quintrall        
Sivasakthivel Ramadoss      
Michael Reise  
David Riffel, CSI Indianapolis
Jordan Robinson, CSI Dallas
Andrew Roehl, CSI Cincinnati
Mary Rogers
Corwin Root, CSI Kansas City
Matthew Rose, CSI Erie-Northwestern Pennsylvania
Jeffrey Rosman         
Derek Roth, CSI Redwood Empire
Phil Rousculp       
Lisa Russell
Jason Sandoval, CSI Albuquerque
Charlotte Sauer 
Olga    Savic  
Ruggero          Scarabello      
Sylvia  Schnackenburg         
Justin Schuchmann 
Jeff Scott, CSI Raleigh-Durham
Katherine Sepassi          
Rucha Shah  
Cherie Simmons, CSI Atlanta
Todd Smith, CSI Dallas
Daniel Smith, CSI Charlotte
Greg Smith, CSI Albuquerque
Mariell Soto    
Nick Stackhouse    
Dustin Stallings         
Kate Stewart, CSI Portland Oregon
Christopher Stoll    
Landon Talley, CSI Atlanta
Carla Tamboer, CSI Grand Rapids
Michael Thill, CSI Chicago
Taylor Tittle  
Jeannine Trauger          
Mark Troemel, CSI Milwaukee
Olivia Tsonas, CSI Long Island
Diana Vaccaro          
Colette Vahey, CSI Erie-Northwestern Pennsylvania
Erica Van Althuis    
Eden Vaughn          
Deana Vogelgesang  
Mary Waguespack, CSI Atlanta
Teresa Warren, CSI Greater Saint Louis
Alison West  
Nate White, CSI Madison Wisconsin
Marie  Whitney-Fawcett       
Michael Wickersheimer          
Jesse Wight-Crask  
Shawn Willett Boston
Stephen Williams        
Adam Wingfeld, CSI Nashville
Jake Wiseman       
Mindy Xu     
Gavin Yorimoto, CSI Honolulu
Nate Ziegler