Fall 2018 Pass List

CSI_Logo_Color_without_Tagline_Registred.jpg

Congratulations to these candidates who passed the Fall 2018 Certification Exams!




Certified Construction Contract Administrator (CCCA)

Gregory Bassiely, New Jersey

Thomas Behm, North Dakota

Kim Cailteux

Kevin Fong

Lane Gibson, Wisconsin

Rachel Grissop, Colorado

Derek Howard, Tennessee

Ryan Johnsen

Brian Krasko, Connecticut

Erin Lilly, California

Rene Lipatas, New York

Jason  Pittmann, South Dakota

Ty Shappell, Pennsylvania

Thomas Shaw, Texas

Fang Wang, Georgia

James Whitmer, Kentucky



Certified Construction Product Representative (CCPR)


Suzan Jordan, Tennessee

Ron Martinez, California

Charles Monteforte III, Massachusetts

Steven Simpson, Texas

Jeffrey Surovi, Pennsylvania

Brian Valdez, Illinois



Certified Construction Specifier (CCS)


Dan Helphrey, California

Hantong Jin, Maryland

Tony Julian, Indiana

Jane Lee, Maryland

Christopher Ricke, Missouri

Denise Schaberg, Missouri

Alex Sperfeld, Illinois



Construction documents technology (CDT) ®


Jessica Abrolat, California

Hannah Ackermann, Georgia

Andrew Adams, California

Ajay Amle

Bharathi Anbazhagan, Ohio

Nate Anderson, Washington

Joel Asrael

Olufemi Bajowa, Kansas

Matt Baker, North Carolina

Grant Baver, Pennsylvania

David Bean, North Carolina

Paul Becker, Vermont

Enrique Bejarano

Everard Bellot, New York

Heather Belsey, Ontario

Yulia Beltikova, Maryland

Rebecca Berggren, North Carolina

Manish Bhandari, North Carolina

Deepa Bharatkumar, Oregon

James Biagi, Kentucky

Kathryn Bourgoine, New York

Vonnie Bower, California

Jeremy Brandsen, Michigan

Douglas Brannan, Montana

Lorean Brinson, Georgia

Chris Brisson, New Mexico

Daniel Brown, New Jersey

Debra Brown

Gregory Buckingham, Massachusetts

Todd Bushmaker, Wisconsin

Darren Butler, Texas

Mark Cahill, Michigan

Scott Caldwell, Oregon

Kori Camacho, New York

Ryan Campbell, Pennsylvania

Dawn Cenowa, Michigan

Adrian Charest, Massachusetts

Joel Clouthier, Massachusetts

Courtney Cox, New York

Matthew Cunningham, Virginia

Cheryl Dean, New York

Shawn Demarest, Indiana

Lyn Diefenderfer, Texas

Michael Dillon, Maryland

John Dineen, Nebraska

Scott Donoho, Missouri

Bob Drake, New York

Owen Elkins, Oregon

Andrew Ellis, Missouri

Neil Erickson, Oklahoma

Mark Farmer, Virginia

Steve Favin, Pennsylvania

Todd Feldman, Nebraska

John Fick, Michigan

Zachary Fischer, New York

Benjamin Forde, Massachusetts

Matthew Fuller, California

Sarah Gengelbach, Michigan

Gilberto Gil, Florida

Bobbie Gilmour, Washington

William Goris, Colorado

Laura Graden-Cotts, Washington

Augi Grasis, Missouri

Cassandra Gross, Michigan

John Guerber, Minnesota

Charles Haas, Michigan

Karim Habbab, Virginia

Stacie Hadeed, Michigan

Inky Haley, Washington

Peter Halkias, New York

Karl Hannah, Kentucky

Rick Harnden, Oregon

Amy Haynes, Texas

Heather Heise, California

Jacqueline Hernandez, Colorado

Megan Horan, Texas

Magdalena Inigo, Florida

Jonathon Jackson,

David Jarrett, Arizona

Robert Jeffries

Rudraksha Jhaveri, Maryland

Robert Jillson, Illinois

Ryan Johnson, Michigan

Scott Kenny, Nebraska

Mike Kershaw, Missouri

Christina Kimbler, Ohio

Keith Kittrick

Jonathan Knight, Colorado

Maureen Kozel, Michigan

Dawn Krupke, Washington

Joice Krysak, Minnesota

Ashish Kulkarni, California

Mark LeCrone, Texas

Ted Link, Texas

Michael Lockwood, Texas

Allen Loya, New Jersey

Jovan Lozanovski, Michigan

Rebecca Luckhardt, Michigan

Edward Macey-MacLeod,

Nima Maghzi, Illinois

Henry Marion, Washington

Brandon Mark, Colorado

Karen Martin, Maryland

Dan Mayer, Pennsylvania

Rebecca McGowan, New York

Magdala Michel, Florida

Sydney Mills, Oregon

Ryan Minato, Illinois

Fernando Miranda, Maryland

Brittani Mitchell, Arkansas

Josh Moore, Michigan

Simon Morrin

Paul Mosher, North Carolina

Neha Navni, Illinois

Kenneth Nazor, Tennessee

Joshua Nosan, Oklahoma

Sarah Oakes, Massachusetts

Yin Pan, Missouri

Elva Pangilinan, California

Jeffrey Parnell, Tennessee

Karishma Patel, Pennsylvania

Priya Paul, Minnesota

Andrew Peter, Florida

Hayden Phillips, Texas

Lance Premeau, Minnesota

Andrew Rackers, Missouri

Bassam Ramadan

Galen Reed, Michigan

James Reynolds, California

J.J. Riestra, Virginia

John Rizor, Michigan

Carly Rocco, Colorado

Samantha Rothberg, New York

Amit Roy, California

Joseph Russell

John Savage, Nebraska

Mark Schlatter, Washington

Steven Schwaeber, Oregon

Patrick Scott, Michigan

Mark Senkowski, Ohio

Kristine Sherman, Oregon

Brian Sickles, Alabama

Deanna Sigler, Ohio

Tyler Simms, Oklahoma

Clinton Smith, Missouri

Matthew Smith, Virginia

Rebecca Smith, New York

Jeff Snyder

Daron Sperry, Nebraska

David Sperry,

Marianne Stuck, Colorado

Dorian Sulc, California

Szilard Suto, Utah

Tyler Sweeney

Ivan Tomic

Frederick Tonning, New York

Mausharie Valentine, Michigan

Courtney Vallier, Michigan

Diane Van Horn, New Jersey

Lauren Van Meter, Pennsylvania

Paul Vassos, Missouri

Marco Vincent, Minnesota

Andrew Wahlstrom, Michigan

Nathan Ward, Montana

Barbara Watkins, Ohio

Dylan Watson, Texas

Charles Webb, Georgia

Briana Whitehead, Oregon

Christopher Whyman, New Mexico

Lukas Wierda, Florida

Shannon Wilder, Oklahoma

Daniel Williams, Colorado

James Wingert, Nebraska

Siew Wong, Maryland

Judi Yarborough, North Carolina